2018 Championship Leader Board

2018 Championship Leader Board
Match No and Points
NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14TOTAL
Gwyn Andrews1312211134121110101112910140
Jason O'Dell399107091013116111112121
Ken Whitmore7137861209512413711114
Kevin Sanders678139010131113110111113
Trevor Sturge11113510737913912192
Kevin Watkins10812612781120000076
John Read12151074160888970
Mike Lynch800201061280500859
Ian Claydon561031154201013152
Mark Freeman100121130708000042
Simon Deal15500006901004141
Rob Turner121010010100906141
Glen Freeman11001450147000033
Bill Scott4017012236160033
Dave Keedy00008008000001329
Craig Nicholas001300013000000026
Colin Edwards00109000000000019
Adam Biggadike0310080000700019
Trevor O'Dell9010001100070019
Norman Knightly01100000001200014
Jason Daff2414200000000013
Dave Lindsay00000130000000013
Liam Fletcher00110000000000011
Martin Caldecote00000011000000011
Jodie Rose006000300000009
Steve Palmer001000061000008
Jamie Bruce000000000000516
R Smith100002011000005
Brian Rumbles004000000000004
Oliver Bird003000000000003
Ron Scott001000100000002
Wayne Easy001000000000001
Dick Smith001000000000001
R Tam000100000000001
Andy Lindsay000000100000001