2016 Championship Leader Board

Position
Entrant
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
Points
1Stephen Borrett91112913121210121111219134
2Ken Whitmore111810811524101313112109
3Jason O'Dell115812011157128131195
4Trevor Sturge7110132791335351685
5Rob Turner13101111304948100781
6Ian Claydon2174780121011911881
7Simon Deal10121405776130011379
8John Read110359945701001569
9Kevin Saunders8131311008290111067
10Mike Lynch1290114810106011063
11Mark Freeman381012536016010055
12Colin Jakes11060613688400053
13Glen Freeman431042100133090049
14Trevor O'Dell56327011112710046
15Bill Scott111111101311610038
16Steve Palmer000730001112000033
17Becky Pope00001000010612020
18Adam Biggadike01110100000000013
19Andrew Lindsay00001020000000012
20Ben Mansfield1460000010000012
21Darren Mansfield621000000000009
22Chris Whitehall070100000000008
23John Pope000000000007108
24Liam Fletcher005110000000007
25Ian Asplin050000000000005
26Jody Rose001110000000003
27Ashly Padgett001100000000002
28Norman Knightly001000000000001
29Tarnya Lockwood100000000000001
30Gavin Sadler000100000000001